org.csveed.bean.conversion

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total451 of 1,43468%128 of 22643%10218681303673021
NumberUtils25018842%593537%445446873701
CustomBooleanConverter765943%311126%202512280401
CharacterConverter434048%8850%7126160401
DateConverter306668%8433%7104171401
BeanWrapper179785%1990%1103240501
ConversionUtil125882%61062%7134201501
CustomNumberConverter117286%51168%5134220501
CharsetConverter1885%3350%36160301
PatternConverter2592%2250%26070401
CharArrayConverter1890%2250%25040301
ByteArrayConverter1890%2250%25040301
EasyAbstractConverter466%n/a12131201
CurrencyConverter1392%1150%14040301
DefaultConverters232100%n/a040330401
ConversionException18100%n/a03060301
EnumConverter15100%n/a03050301
AbstractConverter13100%n/a03050301
TimeZoneConverter10100%n/a03040301
StringConverter8100%n/a03040301
BeanPropertyConversionException6100%n/a01020101
NoConverterFoundException5100%n/a01020101