org.csveed.bean.conversion

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total451 of 1,43468%128 of 22643%10218681303673021
NumberUtils.java25018842%593537%445446873701
CustomBooleanConverter.java765943%311126%202512280401
CharacterConverter.java434048%8850%7126160401
DateConverter.java306668%8433%7104171401
BeanWrapper.java179785%1990%1103240501
ConversionUtil.java125882%61062%7134201501
CustomNumberConverter.java117286%51168%5134220501
CharsetConverter.java1885%3350%36160301
PatternConverter.java2592%2250%26070401
CharArrayConverter.java1890%2250%25040301
ByteArrayConverter.java1890%2250%25040301
EasyAbstractConverter.java466%n/a12131201
CurrencyConverter.java1392%1150%14040301
DefaultConverters.java232100%n/a040330401
ConversionException.java18100%n/a03060301
EnumConverter.java15100%n/a03050301
AbstractConverter.java13100%n/a03050301
TimeZoneConverter.java10100%n/a03040301
StringConverter.java8100%n/a03040301
BeanPropertyConversionException.java6100%n/a01020101
NoConverterFoundException.java5100%n/a01020101