org.csveed.bean

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total84 of 1,89495%12 of 15092%15205174273130010
BeanProperties2634292%22291%23638202401
BeanReaderImpl2217588%11392%32375021601
BeanParser1629594%23093%2242660801
BeanWriterImpl1013793%1990%1122310701
BeanProperty109190%2466%32333512001
BeanInstructionsImpl349100%11794%14008103101
AbstractMapper218100%32187%3180440601
DynamicColumn86100%20100%0170160701
ColumnNameMapper63100%n/a060130601
ColumnIndexMapper54100%2100%06090501