org.csveed.bean

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total84 of 1,89495%12 of 15092%15205174273130010
BeanProperties.java2634292%22291%23638202401
BeanReaderImpl.java2217588%11392%32375021601
BeanParser.java1629594%23093%2242660801
BeanWriterImpl.java1013793%1990%1122310701
BeanProperty.java109190%2466%32333512001
BeanInstructionsImpl.java349100%11794%14008103101
AbstractMapper.java218100%32187%3180440601
DynamicColumn.java86100%20100%0170160701
ColumnNameMapper.java63100%n/a060130601
ColumnIndexMapper.java54100%2100%06090501